Final Lineup of this years Ozora Festival is a dream come true of every music fan out there.

It’s only few days to go for one of the biggest psychedelic trance festival happening at Dádpuszta, Hungary. So we made a list of all the artists & Djs in variuos stage wise. There are 11 stages where its 4 stages will have music acts which are given below. We really hope it will be useful for any psytrance fan out there.

 Check out Soundcloud page of every artist playing in Ozora Festival 2018…Just click on the Artist Name.

THE MAIN STAGE

3 of Life | Aardvarkk | Ace Ventura | Ajja | Allaby | Alta | Arcek | Astrix | Atmos | Atomizers | Aurafood | Black Noise | Botond | Braincell | Chris Rich | Cosmo | Daksinamurti & Emiel | DarkSide | Darwish | Delirium Tremens | Dharma | Dick Trevor | Diksha | Divination | Doc | DR Space | Earthling | Eat Static | Ectima | Ectogasmics | Endeavour | Fagin’s Reject | Freedom Fighters | Frostbite | Gino Sonica | Giuseppe | Goa Jonas | Grouch in Dub Live Band | Hatta | Hilight Tribe | Illumination | Imaginarium | Imagine Mars | Ingrained Instincts | IrgumBurgum | Ital | Jahbo | John 00 Fleming | Jumpstreet | Justin Chaos | Kala | Kikx | Kindzadza | Lab | Lunatica | Man With No Name | Mandala | Megapixel | Merkaba | Module Virus | Ninesense | Nukleall | Obliviant | Orestis | Outsiders & Volcano | Oxidaksi | Pantomiman | Parasect | Penta | Raja Ram & Chicago | Regan | Ritmo | Sub6 | Svess | System 7 & Marcus Henriksson | Talpa | Tristan | Tsubi | Tsuyoshi Suzuki | Saafi Brothers & X-Dream present: U-F-O (United For Ozora) | Varázsló | Vertical Mode | Virtual Light | Virtuanoise | Vlastur Band | Yestermorrow | Zephirus Kane

 

THE DOME

Aes Dana | Agostino Maria Ticino | Aliji | Asura | Beta | Black Merlin | Brando Lupi | Cell | Clairvo | Dj Fokal | DJ Josko | DJ Yuta | Dub War | Dubsahara |
Eat Static “Abduction 25th” | Gabriel Le Mar | Higher Intelligence Agency | Isu | Kalumet vs Trevor McGregor | Kalya Scintilla | Leftfield | Light Spheres | Marcus Henriksson | Martin Gardens | Mbuki Mvuki | Mental | Miktek | Mirror System | Naga Vs Peter Bernath | Poan | Sangita Sound System | Shivacult | Sigil | Takkra | Tangerine Dream | The Gods Planet | The Irresistible Force | Tolouse Low Traxx | TSB | Unknown Reality |
Vataff Project | Zoungla

DRAGON NEST

Acid Pauli | Anchorsong with String Quartet | Bahama Káosz | Barrio Lindo | BéTé | Brooklyn Gypsies | Clozee | Cosmic Trigger | Fáni Bácsi | Félix Lajkó & Volosi | Fingers Mitchell Cullen | Full Dub | Ghetto Kumbé | Herbal Orchestra | Huun Huur Tu | Infragandhi | James Holden & The Animal Spirits | Konono Nº1 | Korai Trancemission | Kory | La Señas | Lemurian Folk Songs | Little Axe feat. Adrian Sherwood | Mad Professor & The Robotiks feat. Sister Aisha | Matanza | Moon Hooch | Nickodemus | Rütrance | Saodaj’ | Seun Kuti & Egypt 80 | Shishko Disco | Shtuby – The Red Circus | Streampunk Radio Show | Tetra Hydro K | The Spy From Cairo | Žagar | Zoungla Band

 

AMBYSS

Adam Salman | Angular Momentum | Antendex | Bodoo | Bohre | Brødo – hypoGeo | Chikorkez & Psyknoir | Consorzio Occhirossi | Cs. Kalotas / K6 | Dmtb | DzsinnKaladzsi | E/Tape | Embrau | Fatou Gozlan & Duo Darbar | Fishimself | Fjäder | Gelka | Henrii| Keyframe | Lucho Quintanilla | Lucas | Mahalakshmi | Mesterhazy | Meybahar | Mike Stellar | Mixmaster Morris | Moesko | MoN | MPLR | Nadishana | Naga & Peter Bernath | Oliver Lieb | Pigment Chemcal | Porangui | Puti Putte | Rekanand | Samsara Boulvard | Sannan presents Earth Sounds | Shivacult | Simon Iddol | Sito Reno circle chant | Solar Things | Suns of Arqa | Tenalach | Sound Journey | TinaKristina | Triglav | Vegetable Cow | XRC | Marco | Tangerine Dream ambient improvisations | Ulrich Schnauss | ZalaN

 

PUMPUI

Alagi | Alien&Kino | Andras Toth | Anonim Flow | Anna Ruff | Ary | Aurafood | Balo | Bayawaka | Beat Bizarre | Bernathy | Beta | Blastourist | Calm Spirit | Cheeky | Cord | D-nox & Beckers | Danger & Boohna | Dataura | Decomposer | Deerfeeder | Digital Rise | DJ Josko | Dj Ruby | Dj Zoo-B | Dominic Thomas | Dorombal | East Cafe| Emmanuel Top | Erich Von Kollar | Erro | Fabio Sestili | Flux | Fordy | Format C | Fraser | Fred Hush | Gabriel Le Mar | Gahabbi | garf.ield | Genüma | GerőGézu vs Pétör | GoesOn | Gosa Fis | Göege | Gra3o | Hardfloor | Henzi | HiBoo | Hruscsov | Human Element | Infraghandi | Interflug | Jack | Jean & la Plastique | Julius Fabes | Kalumet | Kapitano| Katamii | Kezo | Kimón | Kleiman | Krammer | Leo | Luis M | L.S.G. | Marciana | Massive Moloko | Miso | Modern Errors | Monga | Monolit | Nameless City | Nanoplex | Nasca | Nashira | Nora Matisse | Nova Gravity | Nton | Papa | Petros | Petrovszky | Pixel | Plaz | Psyletzky | Pure Lust DJs | Rdei | Reti | Riktam & BansiRoland Handrick | Rook | Seldon | Siblicity Live | Silent Storm | Silicon Sound | Subotage | Sundi & Tatoo | Szamy | Taku | Tárák | Techmesi | Terra | Titusz | 
Tongue & Groove | Tsu | Utero | Vibrasphere | Vodi | Wegha | Woody | Yury | Yuya | Zegotha | Zoltn | ZoZSinus 

 

CHAMBOKHOUSE

Alan Dearling | Earth & Fire (Erowid) | Erik Davis | James W. Jesso | Jennifer Dumpert | Julian Reyes | Julian Wayne | Kilindi Iyi | Maria Papaspyrou | Mitch Mignano | Nikki Wyrd | Tim Freke

 

MIRADOR

Brad Rhadwood | Caro Caro | Chris Dyer aka. Positive Creations | Christopher James Boux & the Wood Vibe Tribe | Csilla Berkes aka. Csill_Art_Scrap_Yard | Enigmageometrics | Luis Tamani | Mangro Forest | Oliver Vernon | Ros Plazma

 

 

Do you liked this post..?

Comment down & let us know

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here